2024 Jr.A Teams Committed

TeamCoach
101% Always (Elite Brackets)Garrett Allen
Aces Hockey Group (Elite Brackets)Pat Schafer
Advocate Athlete (Elite Brackets)Nick Minerva/Jake Bolton
All AthleticsTate Philips/Bruce Beechener
AMG (Black)Ben Osborne
AMG (Grey)Ben Osborne
Arsenal HockeyTJ Clarke
Between The BucketJT Tarantino
BGP SelectsJacob Smulevitch
BGP Selects (Royal Blue)Jacob Smulevitch
Boston Hockey ClubMike Busconi
Boston Jr. Blues All Stars (Elite Brackets)Mike Ciarletta
Boston Jr. Blues Young Guns (Elite Brackets)Mike Ciarletta
Boston Jr. TerriersDerackk Curtis
Boston Junior Whalers (Elite Brackets)Mike Cusack
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
Brooklyn AviatorsMike Cosentino
CHE (Elite Brackets)Jerome Dupont
CWE Express (White)Lou Gravel
DevCo Hockey (Black)Cody Dray
DevCo Hockey (Red)Cody Dray
DMV3Natalie Fisher/Mgr.
Edinger's EdgeClint Cassavaugh/Clint Edinger/GM
EelsFrank Scarpaci
FCARick Randazzo
Gotta Hockey (Black)M.Phillipes/D.Manochio/M.Walton
Gotta Hockey (Green)M.Phillipes/D.Manochio/M.Walton
Hockey Club ElitePeter Alden
Hockey FactoryDave Schueler
JDM (Blue)Justin Maciuk
JDM (Red)Justin Maciuk
JE9 (Red)TBA
JE9 (White)TBA
Little Rhody (Blue)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody (Elite Brackets)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody (White)Steve Kauffman
Mole HC NationalDavid Dew
NH Knights (Black)Casey Kesselring
NH Knights (Gold)Casey Kesselring
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White)Justin Friedman
NY Saints (Elite Brackets)Alex Shindelman
Ottawa IcemenJim McGarry
Performance Hockey GroupSean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Performance Hockey Group (Elite Brackets)Sean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Pinnacle Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Drew Lambert
Prestige Hockey Placement (Black)Gabriel Blouin
Prestige Hockey Placement (Green)Gabriel Blouin
Punisher HockeyZach Needham
Pure HockeyDon Parsons
Quebec Prospect (Elite Brackets)Jonathan Lachance
Rapid HockeyKeif Orsini
RI RebelsRob Liberatore
Salt City Prospects (Black)Bob Shattell
Salt City Prospects (Grey)Bob Shattell
SHCNeil Liston
Sun City EliteAlex Sherman
SuperskillsChris Cerrella
Team North America (Red)Peter Goulet
Team North America (White)Peter Goulet
Team Real Speed (Elite Brackets)Cody Ferriero
The Players GroupConnor Berry/Ryan Swain/Joe Gambardella
Top Speed HockeyLucas Frey
TSH SelectsLucas Frey
U.S. ExpressNick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
U.S. Express (Elite Brackets)Nick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
Ventura VikesJeff Jarvis
War Dogs (Elite Brackets)Zach Needham