2021 Jr A Teams CC

 TeamCoach
00- Five Team Spots Still AvailableJuly 22nd, 23rd, 24th, 25th
All American Prospects (Elite Brackets)Jake Bennett/Drew Bennett
Battery Hockey AcademyKyle Althen
Boston Hockey Club (Black)Mike Busconi
Boston Hockey Club (White)Mike Busconi
Boston Junior Whalers (Black)Mike Cusack
Boston Junior Whalers (Orange)Mike Cusack
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
CHE (Blue)Jerome Dupont
CHE (White)Jerome Dupont
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coaches Choice (Elite Brackets)AJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Due North Bruins (Black)Alex Bezerra
Due North Bruins (White)Alex Bezerra
Due North GladiatorsAlex Bezerra
EC SpartansNeil Liston
EelsFrank Scarpaci Jr.
Eels Frank Scarpaci Jr.
EHGEric Conway
FCA Black (Elite Brackets)Rick Randazzo
FCA BlueRick Randazzo
Fish TanksCurtis Fisher
GameBreakers 36Kyle Quick
GameBreakers Elite (Elite Brackets)Kyle Quick
GBL Jr. BruinsBrett Tyler/Brendan Collier/Dan McGoff
Hockey Night in NECorey Sullivan
Hoser HockeyKevin Cunningham/Brian Allen
IHCBob Gergerich
Iron City HockeyConrad Waite
JB AcademyRob Broderick
JDM Sports (Black)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk
JDM Sports (Blue) (Elite Brackets)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk
JDM Sports (Green)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk
JDM Sports (Red) (Elite Brackets)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk
Little Rhody Hockey Club/DMVSteve Kauffman/Chris Jones/Scott Lowe
Monkey MindDanny Perez
My Edge HockeyDipen Mehta
New Hampshire KnightsCasey Kesselring
Northeast SelectsDon Parsons
Ogden MustangsKenny Orlando/Nick Dreyer
Open Net FoundationVince Falkowski/Bob Stroik
QJHA (White)Tony Syvret
Rapid Hockey DevelopmentKeif Orsini/Greg Orsini
Rapids HockeyAlex Bezerra
Reider HockeyMatt Reid/Josh Fusco
Roc City Elite (2001) (Elite Brackets)Matt Dibble - Staff 1
Roc City Elite (2002) (Elite Brackets)Matt Dibble - Staff 1
Roc City Elite (2003)Matt Dibble - Staff 1
Roc City Elite (2004)Matt Dibble -Staff 1
Roc City Elite (Black)Staff 2
Roc City Elite (Red) (Elite Brackets)Staff 2
Roc City Elite (White)Staff 2
Salt City Prospects (Black)Bob Shattell
Salt City Prospects (Gray)Bob Shattell
South Shore KingsDave Franzosa
Stellabotte S&DCJ Stellabotte/Sebastian Ragno
StickSpin HockeyCody Murphy
Super Skills Hockey 1Chris Cerrella
Swan HockeyEric Swanick
Team North America Peter Goulet
Team North AmericaPeter Goulet
Team Real SpeedCody Ferriero
TH PioneersQuirino doCanto
Tropics (Blue)Joe Lovell
Tropics (White) (Elite Brackets)Joe Lovell
Valley Jr. WarriorsRyan McGrath