2022 Jr. A Teams Chowder Cup

 TeamCoach
All American Prospects (Elite Brackets)Jake Bennett
Atlantic Lakers (Gold)Paul Walker/Brett Tryder
Atlantic Lakers (Red)Paul Walker/Brett Tryder
Battery Hockey AcademyKyle Althen
Boston Hockey Club Mike Busconi/Marc Stuzynski
Boston Jr. Rangers (Red)Rich DeCaprio
Boston Jr. Rangers (White)Rich DeCaprio
Boston Junior Blues (Elite Brackets)Mike Ciarletta
Boston Junior WhalersMike Cusack
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
Bridgewater BanditsScott Drevitch
Buffalo StampedeBrian Thompson
CHE (Blue)Jerome Dupont
CHE (White)Jerome Dupont
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coastal EliteBill Zaniboni
CWE EliteLou Gravel
DevCo HockeyCody Dray
East Coast Kings Jim Henkel
Edge Hockey SkillsZach Lebowitz
EelsFrank Scarpaci
EHGEric Conway
Gladiators HockeyScott McCrory/Alex Bezerra/GM
Gotta HockeyMatt Phillipes/Dom Manochio
GRADS Hockey (Blue)Ryan Woodward/Marty Abrams
GRADS Hockey (Red)Ryan Woodward/Marty Abrams
Hockey FactoryConrad Waite
Hoser HockeyKevin Cunningham
JDM Sports ((Blue)Justin Maciuk
JDM Sports (Red)Justin Maciuk
Little Rhody Hockey (2004)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody Hockey (2005)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody Hockey (Black)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody Hockey (Elite Brackets)Steve Kauffman
Long Beach SharksJeff Tory
Mass AvalancheJoe Ripa
Mole HC BlackDavid Dew/Eli Rivers
Nailers Hockey Club (Blue)Ryan Conery/Gavin Bayruether/Andrew Noel
Nailers Hockey Club (Red)Ryan Conery/Gavin Bayruether/Andrew Noel
Nashville SpartansRay Tremblay
Nationals Gordon Crowe
NH Jr. AvalancheChris Cerrella
NH KnightsCasey Kesselring
North River HockeyRyan Shelley
Northern NE SelectsMatt Lavallee
Ogdan MustangsKenny Orlando/Nick Dreyer
Ontario Wolf PackCorey Locke
Open Net FoundationBob Stroik
Optimum Pro PerformanceTrent Samuels-Thomas
Pinnacle Hockey ClubDrew Lambert
Prestige Hockey Placement (Canada)Gabriel Blouin/Ryan Massicotte
Prospects HockeyDave Dorman
QJHA (Canada)Francois Landeville
Quebec ProspectJonathan LaChance
Roc City Elite BlackStaff 1/Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite Red Staff 2
Roc City Elite Silver (Elite Brackets)Staff 1/Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite WhiteStaff 2
RSG SelectsChris Zerbo
Salt City Prospects (Black)Bob Shattell
Salt City Prospects (Gray)Bob Shattell
SHCNeil Liston
SHDJoe Trentadue/Scott Donato
South Shore KingsAnthony Sarno/Dan Sheehan
TDi HockeyJamy Bernier
Team North America (Red)Peter Goulet
Team Real SpeedCody Ferriero
Team WarriorDon Parsons
Top Prospects HockeyAlex Velisheck
Top Prospects HockeyAlex Velisheck
Top ShelfJon Bellonio/Steve Novodor
Tropics (Blue)Joe Lovell
Tropics (White)Joe Lovell
Valley Jr. WarriorsRyan McGrath
Vanguard Hockey International (Red)Jeffrey Lobman
Vanguard Hockey International (White)Jeffrey Lobman
VipersGary Gill/Seth Gustin
War Dogs (Elite Brackets)Dan Needham