*2023 College Open Teams

TeamCoach
AD AdvisingAlex Drulia
Adirondack 46'ersChadd Cassidy
Arsenal HockeyTJ Clarke
Atlantic Coast Hockey (Black)Mike Taylor
Atlantic Coast Hockey (Blue)Mike Taylor
Atlantic Coast Hockey (Red)Mike Taylor
Black Bears EastAlex Moody/Josh Rabbani
Black Bears NorthAlex Moody/Josh Rabbani
Boston Hockey ClubMike Busconi/Marc Stuzynski
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
Boston SelectsLarue Renfroe
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi & Nick Skerlick
Coaches Choice TealAJ Riccardi
Crusaders Hockey ClubLou Genovese
CT WolvesRuss Trent
CWE GreyLou Gravel
East Coast ProspectsZach Overholtzer
Eastern Canada ProspectsJosh Hand
Edinger's EdgeClint Edinger
Eels BlackFrank Scarpaci
Eels GoldFrank Scarpaci
Eels GrayFrank Scarpaci
Fish Tanks (Blue)Curtis Fisher
GoodfellasBrett Brophy
Gotta Hockey (Black)Matt Phillipes/Dan Manochio
Gotta Hockey (Green)Matt Phillipes/Dan Manochio
Gotta Hockey (White)Matt Phillipes/Dan Manochio
Green Mtn. Exposure Hockey (1)John Rose
Green Mtn. Exposure Hockey (2)John Rose
HEHNikki Miller
Henrich HockeyTom Zubrick
Hockey Club ElitePeter Alden
Hockey FactoryConrad Waite
JDM (White)Justin Maciuk
JSHA SelectsJack Skille & George Chalos
Little Rhody/DMV (Blue)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody/DMV (White)Steve Kauffman
Long Beach SharksJeff Tory
Loyola High SchoolCarl Benoit
Michigan Legacy Hockey (Black)Anthony Lietz
Michigan Legacy Hockey (Grey)Zachary Lietz
Minuteman FlamesRich Nummela
MOLE HCDavid Dew
Mountain Militia HockeyChris Miller
NE FreezersOliver Vieten
New Jersey BearsJackson Brassieur
North River HockeyRyan Shelley
North Shore CoyotesMark Leonard
Northeastern SelectsRoy Glover
Northern New England SelectsMatt Lavallee
NorthStar EliteJustin Friedman
Ottawa IcemenJamie McGarry
PHAMavrik Goepfert
Prestige Hockey Placement (White)Gabriel Blouin
Punisher Young GunsZach Needham
QJHADaniel Bourbonnais
Quebec Prospects Jonathan LaChance
Rapid Hockey DevelopmentKeif Orsini
RI RebelsRob Liberatore
Roc City Elite Young Guns (Cream)Staff 4
Roc City Elite Young Guns RedStaff 3
Roc City Elite Young Guns SilverStaff 3
Roc City Elite Young Guns WhiteStaff 4
South Shore Kings (Gold)Derek Scanlon
South Shore Kings (Green)Dan Butler
Stretch Pass AdvisingAndrew Gilgallon
Super Skills Hockey Josh Bourdon
Super Skills Hockey 2Chris Cerrella/Dennis McCauley
Team Real Speed (Elite Brackets)Cody Ferriero
TeamOneRay Jacques
The EH TeamJoe Ginsburg
Top Speed Hockey (Baby Blue)Lucas Frey
Townshend HockeyGraeme Townshend
Tribe (Red)Trent Samuels-Thomas
Valley Jr. WarriorsRyan McGrath
Westchester WarriorsCarmine Delia