2024 College Open Teams Committed

TeamCoach
5B SelectsGrant Dietz
Advocate AthleteAnthony Minerva/Jake Lane
Arsenal HockeyTJ Clarke
BB HockeyCasey Boone/Race Bennett
Bearcat CISJames Ryerse
Between The BucketJT Tarantino
BGP SelectsJacob Smulevitch
Boston BrahmasBrian Fisher
Boston Hockey ClubMike Busconi
Boston Jr. Terriers EliteCorey Woodward
Boston Junior WhalersMike Cusack
Boston SelectsLarue Renfroe
Coastal EliteBill Zaniboni
Crusaders Hockey ClubEd Zdolshek/Lou Genovese/GM
CWE GreyLou Gravel
DukesEric Walsh
Eastern Canada ProspectsJosh Hand
Edinger's EdgeClint Edinger
Eels (Black)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (Gold)Frank Scarpaci
Eels (Green)Frank Scarpaci Jr.
FCARick Randazzo
Five Hole HockeyAndy Holmes
Gotta Hockey (Black)M.Phillipes/D.Manochio/M.Walton
Grand Central SportsQuinn Ryan/Matt Cruickshank/
Henrich HockeyThomas Zubrick
Hockey Development 360Anthony Pellegrino
HTI StarsRob Cordeiro/Jenya Feldman
JDM (White)Justin Maciuk
Journey to ExcelNeil Doctorow
Jr. RopesBryant Hank/Stan Whiteman
Little Rhody (Blue)Steve Kauffman
Little Rhody (White)Steve Kauffman
Long Beach SharksJeff Tory
Mass AttackChris Nagy
Mass PioneersTyler Walles
McD SelectsJoey McDermott
Messier SelectsLyon Messier
Mole HC PremierDavid Dew
Monchester OdiosDenis Lisica
NJ AnchorsSteven Jones
North River HockeyRyan Shelley
NorthStar Elite (Green)Justin Friedman
NS SharksRoss Olsson
Ohio Prospects (Baby Blue)Kyle Koennecke
On Top HockeyTysen Azevedo
OPPsBrandon Johnson
Performance Hockey GroupSean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Pittsburg Hockey AcademyDave Grimm
Prep ProspectsSean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Prestige Hockey Placement (Black)Gabriel Blouin
Prestige Hockey Placement (Green)Gabriel Blouin
Punisher Hockey Young GunsZach Needham
Quebec ProspectJonathan Lachance
Rapid HockeyKeif Orsini
RI RebelsRob Liberatore
South Jersey RaptorsMatt Lemma
South Shore KingsAnthony Sarno
SpringfieldRob Bonneau
Stretch Pass AdvisingAndrew Gilgallon
Strong Island Ice HockeyJeff Tempone
SudahockeyMichael Suda
Sun City EliteAlec Sherman
Super Skills 1Chris Cerrella
Super Skills 2Chris Cerrella
Team Ohio HockeyPat Metzger
Team Real SpeedCody Ferriero
Team VirginiaGary Pouliot
TeamOneRay Jacques
Tier 1 Boys (Carolina)A.Moody/N.Imprescia/A.Carman/J.Rabanni
Tier 1 Boys (Navy)A.Moody/N.Imprescia/A.Carman/J.Rabanni
TSH SelectsLucas Frey
US Express/AMGNick Skerlick/Ben Osborne
Valley Jr. Warriors FuturesRyan McGrath
YetisMatthew Delmonico