2020 Jr. A Teams

 TeamCoach
All American ProspectsJake/Drew Bennett
Arsenal HockeyTJ Clarke
Black BearsAlex Moody/Nick Impresia
Boston Jr Whalers (Elite Brackets)Mike Cusack
Boston Jr. RangersRich DeCaprio
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
Canada West Elite (Red)Lou Gravel
CHE (Blue) (Elite Brackets) (Canada)Jerome Dupont
CHE (White) (Elite Brackets) (Canada)Jerome Dupont
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Coaches Choice (Elite Brackets)AJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Connecticut Cereal KingsKevin Cunningham/Brian Allen
EC SpartansNeil Liston
EelsFrank Scarpaci
FCA Hockey (Black) (Elite Brackets)Rick Randazzo
FCA Hockey (Green)Rick Randazzo
Fish Tanks Elite (California)Curtis Fisher
Iron City Hockey (PA)Conrad Waite
JDM Sports (Black)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk/Dave Maciuk
JDM Sports (Blue) (Elite Brackets)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk/Dave Maciuk
JDM Sports (Gray)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk/Dave Maciuk
JDM Sports (Red) (Elite Brackets)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk/Dave Maciuk
JDM Sports (Teal)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk/Dave Maciuk
JDM Sports (White)Pat Schafer/Justin Maciuk/Dave Maciuk
Little Rhody Hockey (Black) (Elite Brackets)Steve Kauffman/Chris Jones
Little Rhody Hockey (Blue)Steve Kauffman/Chris Jones
Mass AvalancheJoe Ripa
National Capital Prospects (Elite Brackets) (Canada)Dan Sauve
Northern Vermont WildcatsAnthony Langevin
NY Apple CoreSteve Santini
QJHA (Black) (Quebec)Tony Syvret
Quebec ProspectJonathan LaChance
Rapid Hockey Development (Canada)Greg Orsini/Keif Orsini
Roc City Elite '01 (Elite Brackets)Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite '02Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite '03Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite (Black)Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite (Red)Matt Dibble
Rule 1 Elite (USHL/NAHL)Austyn Quarters
Swan HockeyEric Swanick
Team CCMDon Parsons
Team North America 1 (Elite Brackets)Peter Goulet
Team North America 2 (Elite Brackets)Peter Goulet
Team Ontario StingraysGordon Crowe
Top Prospects Hockey (Blue)Alex Velischek
Top Prospects Hockey (White)Alex Velischek
Tropics BlueJoe Lovell
Tropics White (Elite Brackets)Joe Lovell